Your browser does not support scripts, so this site will not view as intended.
2019 LC Senior Championships
GCY - Swim GSA
Location: GAC
Date: July 18-21, 2019
Contact: Bruce Cantrell
 
If you have difficulty signing up, please email bruce@gsaswim.org

Session 1: Thursday Timed Finals
Warm-up: 3:30 PM  Meet Start: 5:00 PM

Session 2: Friday Preliminaries
Warm-up: 7:00 AM Meet Start: 9:00 AM

Session 3: Friday Finals
Warm-up: 4:30 PM Meet Start: 6:00 PM

Session 4: Saturday Preliminaries
Warm-up: 7:00 AM Meet Start: 9:00 AM

Session 5: Saturday Finals
Warm-up: 4:30 PM Meet Start: 6:00 PM

Session 6: Sunday Preliminaries
Warm-up: 7:00 AM Meet Start: 9:00 AM

Session 7: Sunday Finals
Warm-up: 4:00 PM Meet Start: 5:30 PM

Our Sign-Up Sheet is no longer available for use.

Each person must complete a separate form.    ( Indicated Required Information)

Person Volunteering

Form Instructions (Show)
Activites Thursday Timed Finals 5:00 PM Friday Preliminaries 9:00 AM Friday Finals 6:00 PM Saturday Preliminaries 9:00 AM Saturday Finals 6:00 PM Sunday Preliminaries 9:00 AM Sunday Finals 5:30 PM
Head Timer
  (1)
Steve Scott
Danny Jones
Danny Jones
Mark White
Danny Jones
Hope Carpenter
Bruce Coburn
Clark Hering
Danny Jones
Lane Timer
Karla Yonce
Claire Yonce
Nathaniel Cory
Kathy Harris
Chao Hsu
Kyndall Fritz
Kim Fritz
Courtney Holland
  (8)
Nathaniel Cory
Kyler Morris
Zoe Coburn
Bruce Coburn
Kathy Harris
Chao Hsu
Gail Kellam
Tommy Byrnes
Carlene Gardner
Brooks Haworth
Gail Haworth
David Grubbs
Judy Grubbs
Owen Rock
Seth Beckner
  (1)
Erica Thornton
Nathaniel Cory
Christina Rogers
Ginny Roman
Amy Schoppa
Fred Bowers
Catherine Cunningham
Noah Rock
Walker Lin
Sterling Sharpe
Allen Sharpe
Jason Brooks
  (4)
Nathaniel Cory
Tess Thomas
Kathy Harris
Chao Hsu
Tracy Mikuta
Charlie Xiao
Kristie Flower
Drake Evans
Catherine Cunningham
Marcus Wilson
Brooks Haworth
Gail Haworth
Carlene Gardner
Tommy Byrnes
Patty Campbell
Chad Esposito
Judy Esposito
Taika Sorjonen
  (8)
Nathaniel Cory
Christina Rogers
Sunny Covington
Amy Schoppa
Brett Schoppa
Erica Thornton
Clark Hering
Adeola Adekoya
Kankan Adekoya
  (7)
Zoe Coburn
Marney Macfadyen
Chao Hsu
Erin Johnson
Steve Johnson
Stephanie Sigmon
Brooks Haworth
Gail Haworth
Katherine Holian
  (13)
Nathaniel Cory
Christina Rogers
Sunny Covington
Amy Schoppa
Brett Schoppa
Gabbie Schell
Jen Schell
Ginny Roman
Maeren Mcgonigal
Clark Hering
Emily White
Kaley White
Greg Peoples
Ann Cantrell
Lexi Brooks
Jason Brooks
Hospitality
  (2)
Trumilla Futchmorris
Jennifer Cross
Stephanie Wilson
Michelle Sharpe
Michelle Brooks
Stephanie Wilson
Keri Burton
Kim Fritz
Keri Burton
Michelle Sharpe
Keri Burton
Kim Fritz
  (1)
  (2)
Admin
Ann Cantrell
Bev Hering
Bev Hering
Bev Hering
Bev Hering
Bev Hering
Bev Hering
Heat Sheet Sales
Katie Quillen
Katie Quillen
Katie Quillen
Katie Quillen
Katie Quillen
Katie Quillen
Katie Quillen
Announcer
   
Scott Bowser
Joel Maycock
Scott Bowser
Joel Maycock
Greg Peoples
Joel Maycock
OOPS! Click to
De-Select Session